Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lapiz, Pastel |
| | Preston Dickinson (1891-1930) Grain Elevator signed and dated 'Preston (...) |
| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2009-05-20 por la casa de subastas Christie's en New York.
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tempera, Tabla |
| | Charles Sheeler (1883-1965) The Blue Roof signed and dated 'Sheeler-47.' (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | Oscar Bluemner (1867-1938) Untitled, Study watercolor and gouache on paper 2½ (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Lapiz |
| | Oscar Bluemner (1867-1938) Untitled, Study watercolor, gouache and pencil on (...) |
| | Charles Ephraim Burchfield (1893-1967) Trees in Winter signed and dated 'Chas (...) |