Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Pip McGarry (B.1955) Shady characters signed and dated 'Pip McGarry/2007' (...) |
Partridge in flight over trees, Autumn |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | John Cyril Harrison (1898-1985) Partridge in flight over trees, Autumn signed (...) |
Ludham Marshes with St Benet's Abbey in the distance |
| | Colin W. Burns (b.1944) Ludham Marshes with St Benet's Abbey in the distance (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Archibald Thorburn (1860-1935) The snipe pool signed with initials 'A.T.' (...) |
Hippopotamus at a watering hole |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | John Seerey-Lester (b.1946) Hippopotamus at a watering hole signed and dated (...) |