Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Acuarela, Lapiz, Papel |
| | Gary Anderson (b. 1960) Snow Duck signed and dated 'Gary Anderson '95' (lower (...) |
Sunset, Machrihanish; Largs from Fairlie; and Tarbert |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | William McTaggart, R.S.A., R.S.W. (1835-1910) Sunset, Machrihanish; Largs from (...) |
Falls of the Tummel, Scotland |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápices, Blanco aumentado |
| | John Dobbin (1815-1888) Falls of the Tummel, Scotland signed 'J Dobbin' (lower (...) |
| | Henry Fraser (b. 1962) Vigil signed and dated 'Henry Fraser 07' (lower right), (...) |
Ptarmigan; and Red Grouse |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Colin W. Burns (b. 1944) Ptarmigan; and Red Grouse both signed 'Colin W Burns' (...) |