Winter: walking along the river Vecht on a snow-covered path |
| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2007-04-25 por la casa de subastas Christie's en Amsterdam.
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Nicolaas Bastert (Dutch, 1854-1939) Winter: walking along the river Vecht on a (...) |
By a jetty in stormy waters |
| | Hermanus Koekkoek Sen. (Dutch, 1815-1882) By a jetty in stormy waters Add. (...) |
Daily activities in a Dutch town in summer |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Jan Weissenbruch (Dutch, 1822-1880) Daily activities in a Dutch town in summer (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápices, Resalto blanco, Papel |
| | Bernardus Johannes Blommers (Dutch, 1845-1914) Three generations Add. Notes: (...) |
| | Hermanus Koekkoek Sen. (Dutch, 1815-1882) Shipping on a calm Add. Notes: (...) |