Yeni Cami, Constantinople |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Robert Charles Gustave Laurens Mols (Belgian, 1848-1903) Yeni Cami, (...) |
| | Arthur John Elsley (British, 1861-1952) Never Mind Add. Notes: signed and (...) |
| | Este lote se ofreció en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2007-04-12 por la casa de subastas Christie's en New York.
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Papel |
| | Jean-Baptiste-Camille Corot (French, 1796-1875) Un Chemin montant Add. Notes: (...) |
A Mother and Three Children on a Camel |
Tecnica | | Bronce pátina oscura |
| | Ernesto Biondi (Italian, 1855-1917) A Mother and Three Children on a Camel (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Jean-Louis-Ernest Meissonier (French, 1815-1891) Dimanche à Poissy Add. Notes: (...) |