Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Albert Goodwin, R.W.S. (1845-1932) October signed and dated 'Albert Goodwin (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Alfred William Hunt, R.W.S. (1830-1896) Goring Lock, Stormy Day signed with (...) |
A mill on the Coquet, Northumberland |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Alfred William Hunt, R.W.S. (1830-1896) The Upper Thames signed with initials (...) |
Nocturne: fishing boats at twilight |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Alfred William Hunt, R.W.S. (1830-1896) Nocturne: fishing boats at twilight (...) |