Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | ROWLAND WARD (20TH CENTURY), british Impudence - Tiger signed and dated lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Carboncillo |
| | BRITON RIVIERE (1840-1920), british Lion Studies signed twice with initials (...) |
Tiger at the Water's Edge; and Tiger in long Grass |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | WILLIAM WOODHOUSE (1857-1939), british Tiger at the Water's Edge; and Tiger in (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | WILHELM KUHNERT (1865-1926), german Elk signed lower left Wilh. Kuhnert pencil (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | WILHELM KUHNERT (1865-1926), german Two Tigers signed and dated lower right W (...) |