| | A 20th century seascape, oil on canvas and two framed prints |
At the Ecu de France, Pornic |
Tecnica | | Dibujo |
| | Frank Emanuel (1865-1948), 'At the Ecu de France, Pornic', a drawing, together (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | L Weudstra (Continental, 19th Century) Woodland landscape signed lower right (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Colin Barnes (British, 20th Century), Two men sunbathing, signed lower right (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión de acoplador de color |
| | Myles Birket Foster colour print of children in a cornfield |