Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | David Cox, Sen., RWS (British, 1783-1859) Calling in the Sheep watercolour (...) |
Portrait of Queen Marie Antoinette |
Atribución | | Alumno |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | French School (18th Century) Portrait of Queen Marie Antoinette pastel h:39 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | William Henry Burgess of Dover (British, 1805-1861) Dover Castle watercolour (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pen |
| | Edward Becker (British, fl.1780-1810) Near Bath pen and ink h:12 w:17 cm (...) |
A Christian Church in Southern India |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | George Chinnery (British, 1774– 1852) A Christian Church in Southern India (...) |