Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
Breve descripción | | § David Hockney, RA (British, b. 1937) An Etching and a lithograph for (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
Breve descripción | | Jack Crippen (New Zealand, 1916 -1985) Back Garden, London signed "J Crippen, (...) |
Charterhouse School - Scholars' Court |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
Breve descripción | | § Edward Ardizzone, RA (British, 1900-1979) Charterhouse School - Scholars' (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
Breve descripción | | § Bella Easton (British, 20th Century) Skipping through Old Edo; One Man Band; (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
Breve descripción | | Alan C Browne (New Zealand, 20th Century) Hugh's Cottage, Underbarrow signed (...) |