Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Sylvia Harris (British, 20thCentury) Abstract Figure, unframed oil on board (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Sylvia Harris (British, 20thCentury) Seated Nude oil on board h:105 w:77 cm |
Composition in Grey and Orange |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Tabla |
| | Krome Barratt, YPROI, RBA (British,1924-1990) Composition in Grey and Orange (...) |
| | Krome Barratt, YPROI, RBA (British,1924-1990) Gold and Blue oil on canvas h:90 (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Swiss School (20th Century) Sans Titre signed lower right indecipherably (...) |