Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
An Still Life of Anemones in a Bowl |
| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2009-04-09 por la casa de subastas Cheffins en Cambridge.
| | Henriette Sluiter (Dutch, 20th Century) An Still Life of Anemones in a Bowl (...) |
landscape in the manner of Stark |
Atribución | | Manera |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | East Anglian School, 19th century watercolour landscape in the manner of (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta |
| | An ink on water colour, a still life print etc |
Tecnica | | Pintura |