Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Constantin Emile Meunier (Belgian, 1831-1905), A bronze portrait plaque of the (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Steven Spurrier, RA (1878-1961) WhereDid I Put It ? watercolour 37 x 27cm (...) |
StillLife of a Vase of Flowers |
| | Steven Spurrier, RA (1878-1961) StillLife of a Vase of Flowers oil on canvas (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Adrian Maurice Daintrey (British,1902-1988) The Northern Lights signed lower (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Italian School (18th-19th Century) A Design for a Frieze of Putti (inscribed "for the Granada Room") watercolour 33 x 54cm |