Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | USD 150 - USD 300 (EUR 143 - EUR 285) |
| | Middle Eastern miniature painted panel 19th century, DEER HUNT SCENE, watercolor on bone, unsigned, framed H3 1/2" W7" Provenance: Estate of Arturo Peralta Ramos (...) |
Atribución | | Atribuido |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Utagawa Kunisada (attributed to) (Japanese, 1786-1864) PROCESSION color (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Bronce pátina oscura |
| | Geoff Tatarsky (New Mexico, 20th century) NUDE, bronze with dark patina, (...) |
Tecnica | | Tiza, Papel |
| | French school, 18th century STUDY (Boy Standing by Wheelbarrow Holding Potted (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Masonita |
| | Constantin Westchiloff (American/Russian, 1877-1945) ROCKY COASTLINE AT DUSK (...) |