Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | R.P. PHILLIMORE PAIR OF ARTIST SIGNED COLOURED ETCHINGS 'West Bow, Edinburgh' (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | G.E. HOARE ARTIST AND JOCKEY SIGNED LIMITED EDITION COLOUR OF LESTER PIGGOTT (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | DEIRDRE STURROCK (TWENTIETH CENTURY) PAIR OF ARTIST SIGNED COLOUR PRINTS (...) |
An interior with Georgian figures |
| | W. BAKER (POSSIBLY AFTER W. DENDY SADLER) OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS An interior (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | ARTHUR JONES (TWENTIETH CENTURY) COLOURED PASTEL 'Devil's Bridge' Monogrammed (...) |