Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | David Mead (1906-1986) - Oil painting - "Near Arundel", 23.25ins x 19.25ins, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Robin Bell Corfield (20th Century) - Watercolour - Country landscape, 4.25ins (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | C. Motte (1785-1836) - Lithograph - "G. Rossini" - Portrait after an original (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | Francesco Pablo de Besperato (born 1963) - Oil painting - "Wild Sea", 19.75ins (...) |
View of an air display with numerous bi-planes |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Punta seca |
| | Cyril Henry Barraud (1877-1965) - Drypoint etching - View of an air display (...) |