Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | W. Allen - watercolour, a wooded river, signed, 12 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | W. Allen - watercolour, continental market town, signed, 21 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Frank Rothwell - pencil sketch, portrait bust of a lady, cartoon self portrait (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Emma Hunt after Morland, pencil drawing, peasant family, signed, 11 x (...) |
Shepherd at rest with flock |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | A 19th century monochrome watercolour, shepherd at rest with flock, 13 x (...) |