Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Cartón |
| | GBP 50 - GBP 100 (EUR 57 - EUR 114) |
| | Mid 20th century mixed media on card, abstract composition, unsigned, 18" x 27", (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | E Davies, watercolour, rural river landscape, signed and dated 1885, 7.5" x (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Helen Haywood, The Frog's Son, original artwork for a children's book circa (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Claud Lovat Fraser, print on pink paper, Captain Mac Heath, published 1913, (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | 19th century watercolour, Warships off the coast, unsigned, 4.5" x (...) |