Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Maurice Perrot (French born 1892) Oil on board, French river scene, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta, Drypoint, Color |
| | William Daniell, colour aquatint, Dungeness Lighthouse, published 1828, 8.5" x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | R B Wright, pair of watercolours, thatched cottages, signed, 7.5" x 10", framed. |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | GBP 50 - GBP 100 (EUR 59 - EUR 117) |
| | Myer? oil on board, stone arches, indistinctly signed, 32" x 36", framed. |