Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | E M Henderson (1880-1967) lithograph, pumas, signed in pencil, i 8" x 10" (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 49 - EUR 73) |
| | Pair of watercolours, rural scenes, unsigned, framed, (3). |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | John C Wallis watercolour, river scene, signed, 8" x 13.5", unframed. |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Scottish School oil on board, coastal scene, signed with initials C M W, 6" x (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Bernard Cheese lithograph, slate quarry, Penmachno, signed in pencil, s 8.5" x (...) |