Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Juliet Pannett (1911-2005) Watercolour, JULIET PANNETT (1911-2005) (...) |
Dredger boat on the broads |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | John Snellling Watercolour, Dredger Boat JOHN SNELLLING Watercolour, Dredger (...) |
Extensive Classical landscape |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | 19th Century Hand Coloured Engraving, Ex 19th Century hand coloured engraving, (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Eric Ravilious (1903-1942) A Wood Engrav ERIC RAVILIOUS (1903-1942) A wood (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Johan Michaelis (Born 1938) Watercolour, JOHAN MICHAELIS (Born 1938) (...) |