Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Description: PETOW, Edward, (American, 1877- ): Village Scene with Cows, (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Tapicería |
| | USD 300 - USD 500 (EUR 265 - EUR 442) |
| | Description: LARGE TAPESTRY MAIDEN WITH EWER: |
Seated Young Woman Tatting |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Description: SOMMIER, Francois-Clement (French, 1844-1907): Pencil Sketch of a (...) |
Old Barn with Country Estate and Sunset in the Distance |
| | Description: PETOW, Edward, (American, 1877- ): Old Barn with Country Estate (...) |
Young Beauty with Daisies in her Hair |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Description: TOJETTI, Virgilio, (Italian, 1851-1901): Young Beauty with (...) |