Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
Breve descripción | | BAUR, Julius, (European, 20th C.): Village Landscape, W/C,sight size 14 1/2" x (...) |
Tecnica | | Arcilla |
Breve descripción | | CONROY, Virginia, (American, 1942): Seated Nude, WaterColor,sight size 18 1/2" (...) |
Breve descripción | | GORI, Giorgio, (Venezuelan, 20th C): "DiDi y DaDa", Nudes,OIL/C, 18" x 27 (...) |
ILLEGIBLY PARISIAN STREET SCENE |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 137 - EUR 273) |
Breve descripción | | ILLEGIBLY PARISIAN STREET SCENE: OIL/C, 23 1/2" x 32", gildedframe with wear, 28" x 36". Condition - Needs cleaning, abrasionwith puncture in lower right (...) |
Tecnica | | Vintage gelatin silver print |
Breve descripción | | PALACIOS TARDER, Pascual, (Spanish, 1920-1994): SpanishChurch, OIL/C, 25 1/2" (...) |