Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Komposition. “Cats”. Signed in the print. Published 1978 at London arts, (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | “Fiskekvase faar last” and motif from Bretagne, 1887. Opus 18 & 8. Signed in (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cartón |
| | Danish painter, 19th-20th century: Brickwork. Unsigned. Oil on cardboard. With (...) |
Grønlænderinde, halvt forfra |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | “Grønlænderinde, halvt forfra”. Signed Ernst Hansen 1918. Etching. Sheet size (...) |
Three portraits from Danish artists |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Three portraits from Danish artists, 1907 of Kristian Zahrtmann, Julius (...) |