Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | “Arthur Køpcke i Landlyst”, 1996. Unsigned, 3/25. Signed Nachlass Martin (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Loza, Barro |
| | Untitled. Signed K. Ortwed 87. Glazed earthenware. 34×46 x 21 cm. Provenance: (...) |
Tecnica | | Dibujo |
| | “Méta”, 1972. Book/suitcase with original signed automate drawing executed by (...) |
Good Morning City. Bleeding Town |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | “Good Morning City. Bleeding Town”, 1969, opus 686. Signed Hundertwasser, den (...) |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | Untitled, 1950s. Unsigned. Crayon on paper. Visible size 47×61 cm. Provenance: (...) |