Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Woman in interior. Signed Josef José. Oil on canvas. 59×67 cm. Josef José (b. (...) |
Coastal scene from Bornholm |
Atribución | | Copiar (Obra firmada) |
| | Coastal scene from Bornholm. Signed and dated KI 1936. Oil on canvas. 45×65 (...) |
| | “Fra Coma til Egba”. Signed on the reverse Kai Führer, 1977. Oil on canvas. (...) |
A four-sided porcelain dish on low foot |
Tecnica | | Porcelana |
| | A four-sided porcelain dish on low foot, decorated in colours and gold with (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Compositions. Both signed and dated Voss 78, respectively 51/190 and 177/190. (...) |