Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Composition, 1958. Signed R. Winther. Oil on canvas. 41×50 cm. Unframed. This (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | “She was old”. Sign. på bagsiden A. Kathrine Ærtebjerg, 2005. Olie på lærred. (...) |
Tecnica | | Yeso |
| | “Den Flygtende Kvinde”. Sign. Johannes C. Bjerg 1917. Usign. Gips. H. 51,5. (...) |
| | Composition with girl. Signed Kay C. Oil on canvas. 73×92 cm. This lot is (...) |
Coast from Allinge, Bornholm, Denmark |
| | Coast from Allinge, Bornholm, Denmark. Signed Olaf Rude. Oil on canvas. 66×93 (...) |