Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Técnica mixta, Lienzo |
| | “Tempo termo” Signed on the reverse. Oil and mixed media on canvas. 180×180 (...) |
| | Untitled. Signed I. H. Oil on canvas. 81×65 cm. This lot is subject to (...) |
Jeg er ganske enig med Dem, lille Grethe |
Tecnica | | Tinta, China, Papel |
| | “Jeg er ganske enig med Dem, lille Grethe”. Signed with monogram. Indian ink (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Composition from the serie “Stimuli”. Signed Richard Mortensen 81, 79/100. (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Composition from the serie “Lagunen”. Signed Richard Mortensen 87, 84/100. (...) |