Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | “Velizy Bleu”. Signed Mortensen 61, 13/65. Silk screen in colours. Visible (...) |
Two skethes from Marokko in one frame |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Two skethes from Marokko in one frame. Usigned. Watercolour on paper. Sheet (...) |
Tecnica | | Pluma, Papel |
| | Two compositions. Signed NB 25 and Niels Bjerre. Pen and water colour on (...) |
| | Keziah Skyum, 20. årh.: Mountainscape with family near house and church. (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | “Sol og månemand”, 1987. Signed H. Stilling, 134/200. Lithograph. Visible size (...) |