Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Interior with gentleman. Signed Mogens Andersen 48. Oil on canvas. 130×130 cm. (...) |
The venus of the world kitchen |
| | “The venus of the world kitchen”. Signed Martin Bigum and on the reverse, juli (...) |
| | Red interior, 2010. Signed and dated on the reverse. Oil on canvas. 200×200 (...) |
| | Untitled, 1988. Signed and dated on the reverse. Oil on canvas. 145×110 cm. , (...) |
12 Original Lithographs - Cobra Circle |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | “12 Original Lithographs - Cobra Circle”, 1967. All sheets signed Rooskens 67, (...) |