A thoughtful fisherman from Skagen, Denmark |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Michael Ancher: A thoughtful fisherman from Skagen, Denmark. Signed M. A. Oil (...) |
| | Peter Hansen: "M�lkemanden". The milkman. Signed P. H. Oil on canvas. 50.5 x (...) |
A hailstorm at Kirkeby Inn |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Johannes Larsen: A hailstorm at Kirkeby Inn. Signed with monogram and dated (...) |
View of Hamburg harbour with a sailing boat and tugs |
| | Alfred Jensen: View of Hamburg harbour with a sailing boat and tugs. Signed (...) |
| | Christian Clausen: A nude woman on a jetty. Signed with monogram 1906. Oil on (...) |