Dirrende sollys over stranden |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Kai Mottlau, b. København 1902, d. s.p. 1984 (CD) "Dirrende sollys over (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Gudmund Olsen, b. Frederiksberg 1913, d. Røsnæs 1985 Composition. Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Cartel, Papel |
| | Painter unknown, c. 1900: From a Scottish seaport. Indistinct signature. Oil on paper laid on board. 18 x 27 cm. Painter unknown, c. 1900 From a Scottish seaport. Indistinct signature. Oil on paper laid on board. 18 x 27 cm. |
Coastal scenery with ruin |
| | Theodor Skovgaard, b. Bornholm 1913, d. Thisted 1993 Coastal scenery with (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Claus Bojesen, b. København 1948 Mask composition. Signed Claus Bojesen 1984. (...) |