Coloured woodcut with figures |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Unknown Japanese artist, 19th century. Coloured woodcut with figures. Dedicatetion to Sigfried and Olga Wagner. 21 x 18 cm. The paper has turned slightly brown. |
| | Carsten Henrichsen, b. Copenhagen 1824, d. s.p. 1897 Landscape. Signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Gudmund Olsen, b. Frederiksberg 1913, d. Røsnæs 1985 (CD) Composition. Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Anders Zorn, b. Mora 1860, d. s.p. 1920 "A speech". Signed in the print Zorn. (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía, Aguafuerte, Color |
| | Lise Malinovsky and Leif Dræby, b. Copenhagen 1957 b. 1940 (CD) Compositions. (...) |