Interior with mother and child |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Børge Sornum, b. Århus 1920, d. København1985 (CD) Interior with mother and (...) |
Tecnica | | Témpera, Papel |
| | Olle Svanlund, b. Svängsta, Blekinge 1909, d. 1996 (CD) Composition. Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Pavel Makov, b. St. Petersborg 1958 (CD) Composition. Signed and numbered. (...) |
La sensualite du sensible |
Tecnica | | Foto color |
| | Corneille, b. Liège 1922, d. 2010 (CD) "La sensualite du sensible". Unsigned. (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Nils Erik Gjerdevik, b. Oslo 1962 (CD) Composition. Signed NE Gjerdevik 89, (...) |