Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Per Sonne: Street scenery. Signed PS 56. Oil on canvas. 53 x 65 cm. Per Sonne, (...) |
| | Per Sonne: View of a farm. Signed Per Sonne. Oil on canvas. 66 x 78 cm. Per (...) |
Southern landscape with orchard and palms |
| | Olaf Ripcke-Edsberg: Southern landscape with orchard and palms. Signed R.E. (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografìa color, Tejido |
| | Robert Jacobsen: Composition. Signed Rob. Jacobsen, 72/75. Colour lithograph. (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | Unknown artist: Woman with hair band. Unsigned. Patinated bronze on wooden plinth. Total H. 20 cm. Unknown (...) |