Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Malene Landgreen: "Her Own Place",2003. Signed, titled and dated on the (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Pavel Makov: Composition. Signed andnummered. Etching. Visible size 16,5 x 36 (...) |
| | Este lote se ofreció en 3 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2010-02-22 por la casa de subastas Bruun Rasmussen en Copenhagen.
| | Andrew Guenther: "The Hunter". Signedon the stretcher Andrew Guenther, 2006. (...) |
| | Svavar Gudnason: Still life on atable. Signed Svavar - 35. Oil on canvas. 46 x (...) |
| | Wilhelm Freddie: Portrait of a woman.Indistinctly signed Freddie. Oil on (...) |