Wintry scene with pine trees |
| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2009-06-29 por la casa de subastas Bruun Rasmussen en Copenhagen.
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Svend Nielsen: Wintry scene with pine trees. Signed Svend Nielsen. Oil on (...) |
| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 3 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2009-06-29 por la casa de subastas Bruun Rasmussen en Copenhagen.
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Jens Nielsen: A seated person. Signed Jens Roma 1954. Watercolour on paper. 27 (...) |
Atribución | | Alumno (Obra firmada) |
| | H. N. Hansen: Danish interior from Vendsyssel in Western Jutland. Signed H. N. (...) |
| | Georg Glud: Green landscape. Signed Georg Glud. Oil on canvas. 81 x 99 cm. (...) |
Still life with pots and fruit on a plate |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Pizarra |
| | Vilhelm Henriques: Still life with pots and fruit on a plate. Signed VH. Oil (...) |