Toads by a flowerbed. Signed Knud Kyhn 1911 |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Your max bid: Toads by a flowerbed. Signed Knud Kyhn 1911. Oil on canvas. 42 x (...) |
Amorph composition. Signed Kvium 88 |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Amorph composition. Signed Kvium 88. Watercolour and pencil on paper. Sheet (...) |
"Den ellevte". Signed on the reverse Peter Brandes, 61. Oil on canvas, mounted on board. 8 x 8 cm |
Tecnica | | Lienzo |
| | "Den ellevte". Signed on the reverse Peter Brandes, 61. Oil on canvas, mounted (...) |
Skiers on a sunny winter day. Signed Leonh. Paulus |
| | Skiers on a sunny winter day. Signed Leonh. Paulus. Oil on canvas. 58 x 79 cm. |
"Blå pige med rød baggrund". Signed. V.B. 46 |
| | "Blå pige med rød baggrund". Signed. V.B. 46. Oil on canvas. 93 x 61,5 cm. |