Icelandic mountain scenery |
| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2007-08-06 por la casa de subastas Bruun Rasmussen en Copenhagen.
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Skarphedinn Haraldson: Icelandic mountain scenery. Signed Skarphedinn. (...) |
Open field landscape with churches |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Open field landscape with churches. Signed Aug. W. L. Watercolour. Visible (...) |
Scenery from an African village |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | Åge Fredslund Andersen: Scenery from an African village. Signed Åge Fredslund (...) |
| | Elof Risebye: Flowers. Signed Risbye. Oil on canvas. 54 x 43 cm. Elof Risebye, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Henry Heerup: "Mor Karens hus". Signed Heerup. Lithograph in colours. Visible (...) |