Landscape with trees and an old water fountain |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Carla Colsmann Mohr: Landscape with trees and an old water fountain. Signed C. (...) |
A Southern European mountain scenery |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Unknown painter, 19th century: A Southern European mountain scenery. Unsigned. (...) |
| | Gabriel Jensen: Interior from a cowbarn. Signed Gabriel J., 1921. Oil on (...) |
Marine with ships on open sea |
Tecnica | | Plancha, Impresión |
| | Léon Gaucherel: Marine with ships on open sea. Stamp signed Manet px./L. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Wilhelm Marstrand: A young woman. Signed and dated monogram june 69 Sabjals? (...) |