Atribución | | Copiar |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | 1 After Louis-Michel van Loo (French, 1707-1771) Portrait of Louis XV, (...) |
Veduta interna della Basilica di S. Pietro in Vaticano |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | 4 Giovanni Battista Piranesi (Italian, 1720–1778) Two etchings: Veduta interna (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | 13 Jane W. Williams (American 20th century) Wooded Hillside I, 1988, signed (...) |
| | 14 Jane W. Williams (American 20th century) Wooded Hillside II, 1988, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Madera |
| | 15 L. Schwendinger (Austrian or German, 19th/20th century) Alpine Landscape, (...) |