Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Plástico |
| | Ian Lee (b. 1982) ANXIETY - Muscular Man 4 Signed, dated �2009�, and numbered (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Acuarela, Papel |
| | Ryoko Kato 加藤遼子 (b. 1982) Untitled 無題 Signed, dated �2005 December�, and (...) |
Sketch of a Violin Player |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | A) Willem Gerard Hofker b) Rudolf Bonnet a) (1902 - 1981) b) (1895 - 1978) a) (...) |
Portrait of the Father of Bonnet |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Rudolf Bonnet (1895-1978) Portrait of the Father of Bonnet Signed and numbered (...) |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | Willem Gerard Hofker (1902 - 1981) Anticoli Corrado Signed (lower right); (...) |