Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Twenteith Century Phillippine School, Fisherman from Cavite 1989 watercolour, signed, dated and inscribed '[illeg.] 89 / FISHERMAN FROM CAVITE' lower left, 64 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Rubery Bennett (1893-1987), (Untitled) oil on canvas on board, signed 'RUBERY (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Alan Grieve (1910-1970), Untitled Landscape 1944 oil on board, signed 'A (...) |
| | Salvatore Zofrea (born 1946), Portrait of a Yachtsman (Robert Lamplough) oil (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Joel Elenberg (1948-1980), Untitled (circa early 1970s) watercolour and ink on (...) |