Afternoon View Adelaide Hills Landscape |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | N E Giles (Colonial Australian) Afternoon View Adelaide Hills Landscape with (...) |
| | USD 500 - USD 700 (EUR 359 - EUR 502) |
| | Artist Unknown (Colonial Australian) The River Murray oil on canvas unsigned 15.5 x 25.5cm |
South Australian Companies Bridge |
Atribución | | Atribuido |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | James Shaw attributed (1815-1881) South Australian Companies Bridge Hackney (...) |
Zealous Gold Diggers Bendigo July 1st 52 Indian |
Tecnica | | Tinta china |
| | Samuel Thomas Gill (1819-1880) Zealous Gold Diggers Bendigo July 1st (18)52 (...) |
Sells attributed Church and Parsonage of St Johns Adelaide South Australia |
Atribución | | Atribuido |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Reverend Alfred Sells attributed (1824-1910) Church and Parsonage of St Johns (...) |