Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Twentieth Century School, Untitled screenprint, 57 x 76cm (sight (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | George Raftopoulos (born 1972), Untitled 2003 pencil on table napkin, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | John Neeson (born 1946), Warrior- This Time Around 1997 etching 25/40, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Peter Upward (1932-1984), Garuda Bird 1974 screenprint 11/20, signed and dated (...) |
| | Dean Buchanan (born 1952), Agave Flowers 1985 oil on canvas, signed and dated (...) |