Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Laverne Nelson Black (1887-1938) Taos Scout signed 'La Verne Nelson Black' (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Olaf Carl Seltzer (1877-1957) Portrait of an Indian signed and dated 'O.C. (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Laverne Nelson Black (1887-1938) Indian on Horseback signed 'La Verne Nelson (...) |
Navajo Scout: A Double Sided Work |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Nick Eggenhofer (1897-1985) Navajo Scout: A Double Sided Work signed (...) |
| | Henry Cornelius Balink (1882-1963) Apaches on Horseback signed 'HENRY. C. (...) |