Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | James Gillray (British, 1757-1815) Duke William's Ghost Etching with (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | James Abbott Mc Neill Whistler (American, 1834-1903) Gants de Suède (Spink, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía, Tonos oscuros |
| | Bernard Meadows (British, 1915-2005) Frightened Bird; Bird Lithograph printed (...) |
Street Scene with Figure and Trees |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | John Piper C.H. (British, 1903-1992) Street Scene with Figure and Trees (Not (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Victor Pasmore R.A. (British, 1908-1998) Spiral Motif (Lynton, Supplement to (...) |