Jeune fille aux deux oiseaux, from Trente ans d'activite |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Joan Miró (Spanish, 1893-1983) Jeune fille aux deux oiseaux, from Trente ans (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Josef Albers (American, 1888-1976) Homage to the Square Sreenprint in colours, (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
L'Enfer de Dante, Galerie Maurice Garnier, Paris |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Bernard Buffet (French, 1928-1999) L'Enfer de Dante, Galerie Maurice Garnier, (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Cartulina |
| | After Lucio Fontana (Italian 1899-1968) Concetto Spaziale (White) (Ruhé & Rigo (...) |