Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Alfred R. Mitchell (1888-1972) Snow-capped peak signed 'Alfred R. Mitchell' (...) |
Moon Circle (Dream Series) sheet |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Grafito, Papel |
| | Tony Sheets (born 1942) Moon Circle (Dream Series) signed and dated 'Tony (...) |
Down from the High Country |
| | Alfredo Rodriguez (born 1954) Down from the High Country signed and dated 'A. (...) |
At Peace (Dream Series) sheet |
| | Tony Sheets (born 1942) At Peace (Dream Series) signed and dated 'Tony Sheets (...) |
| | John Hauser (1859-1913) Chief Kicking Bear signed and dated 'John Hauser 1903' (...) |