Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Edward Wadsworth (British, 1889-1949) Imaginary Harbour (Greenwood W/C 26; (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Pierre-Auguste Renoir (French, 1841-1919) Odalisque (Delteil 35) Lithograph, (...) |
Surrounded Islands, Biscayne Bay, Greater Miami, Florida |
Tecnica | | Impresión digital |
| | Christo & Jeanne-Claude (American, born 1935; American, 1935-2009) (...) |
VW Lernpark, from A Portfolio of Landscapes with Figures |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | Massimo Vitali (Italian, born 1944) VW Lernpark, from A Portfolio of (...) |
America Whistles, from America: The Third Century |
Tecnica | | Colores de serigrafía |
| | Ed Ruscha (American, born 1937) America Whistles, from America: The Third (...) |